El Abonado


(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Julian Javier
04:30 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Cibao
08:00 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Cibao
08:30 p.m.
TOR - LEO
21 oct 04:00 p.m.
TIG - EST
21 oct 07:30 p.m.
GIG - AGU
21 oct 08:00 p.m.

Líderes en Picheo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 21 de octubre de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadísticas de Bateo
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Edgar GarcíaEST21051.833026.0177615280,852,08
2 Ramón GarcíaLEO16041.800019.2135511140,712,29
3 Evan MacLaneEST121242.667047.240181726320,973,21
4 José ValverdeEST23032.600021.0198603141,052,57
5 Yunesky MayaTIG101032.600060.0532117010501,052,55
6 Angel CastroAGU10931.750043.251181727201,333,50
7 Edwar CabreraTOR9831.750038.2241210216261,032,33
8 Elih VillanuevaTOR101035.375044.160292866291,495,68
9 Rafael DolisEST170301.000017.0101104170,820,53
10 Jandel GustaveGIG14031.750015.2146515111,212,87
11 Adrián SalcedoGIG111031.750046.037138220371,241,57
12 José ValdezGIG17031.750014.1107707121,194,40
13 Héctor NoesíTIG9931.750035.036171414191,143,60
14 Jake BuchananTOR75301.000031.12210704280,832,01
15 Jonathan AroTIG15032.600013.065517121,003,46
16 César ValdezTIG5522.500025.0208714330,962,52
17 Gabriel AriasTIG101201.000023.2219714131,062,66
18 Juan Grullon AGU170201.000110.07331150,802,70
19 Edward ParedesLEO230201.000015.2311010170,830,57
20 Juan SandovalAGU190201.000519.1159806141,093,72
21 Marlon AriasEST11221.667017.21311808211,194,08
22 Elvin RamírezLEO7021.66705.24220431,413,18
23 Juan PérezGIG200201.000012.293206131,181,42
24 Nick AdditonLEO55201.000024.2206405141,011,46
25 Josh WallAGU16021.667015.2137625201,153,45
26 Bryan RodríguezGIG50201.00009.29541541,453,72
27 Jorge MartínezTIG9622.500023.2271511012131,654,18
28 Jordan NorbertoLEO111124.333050.1371915015371,032,68
29 Chris JonesLEO5522.500026.2247504171,051,69
30 Heath WyattLEO250201.000021.1214419161,411,69