El Abonado


Líderes en Picheo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 17 de agosto de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadísticas de Bateo
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Yunesky MayaTIG101032.600060.0532117010501,052,55
2 Bryan EvansTOR111113.250045.1382317212391,103,38
3 Adrián SalcedoGIG111031.750046.037138220371,241,57
4 Jordan NorbertoLEO111124.333050.1371915015371,032,68
5 Rudy OwensTOR111123.400050.0481916319371,342,88
6 César ValdezTIG5522.500025.0208714330,962,52
7 Evan MacLaneEST121242.667047.240181726320,973,21
8 Elih VillanuevaTOR101035.375044.160292866291,495,68
9 Edgar GarcíaEST21051.833026.0177615280,852,08
10 Jake BuchananTOR75301.000031.12210704280,832,01
11 Edwar CabreraTOR9831.750038.2241210216261,032,33
12 Jairo AsencioTIG25011.5001425.02511825261,202,88
13 Jenrry MejíaTIG9813.250039.0402017012261,333,92
14 Carlos PimentelAGU10702.000038.1361714510251,203,29
15 Tony Pena Jr.AGU24012.333622.225107412251,632,78
16 Wirfin ObispoEST20012.333419.2178416251,171,83
17 Joely RodríguezGIG11402.000022.217119113241,323,57
18 Sean BiermanAGU111123.400043.252301637241,353,30
19 Eduard SantosTIG20012.333121.2116306230,781,25
20 Michael RothAGU7712.333032.029141224231,033,38
21 Roman MendezTOR25014.200022.122149212221,523,63
22 Ramon Emilio RamírezGIG21012.333919.019121159221,475,21
23 Jhan MarínezTOR190101.000019.2259935211,534,12
24 Héctor NerisTOR18012.333021.1209706211,222,95
25 Marlon AriasEST11221.667017.21311808211,194,08
26 Jailen PegueroEST20011.500019.1208519211,502,33
27 Angel CastroAGU10931.750043.251181727201,333,50
28 Johan YanAGU27002.000122.21787012201,282,78
29 Josh WallAGU16021.667015.2137625201,153,45
30 Carlos PimentelLEO10702.000035.137181549191,303,82