El Abonado


Líderes en Picheo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 30 de abril de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadísticas de Bateo
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Yunesky MayaTIG101032.600060.0532117010501,052,55
2 Bryan EvansTOR111113.250045.1382317212391,103,38
3 Jordan NorbertoLEO111124.333050.1371915015371,032,68
4 Rudy OwensTOR111123.400050.0481916319371,342,88
5 Adrián SalcedoGIG111031.750046.037138220371,241,57
6 César ValdezTIG5522.500025.0208714330,962,52
7 Evan MacLaneEST121242.667047.240181726320,973,21
8 Elih VillanuevaTOR101035.375044.160292866291,495,68
9 Jake BuchananTOR75301.000031.12210704280,832,01
10 Edgar GarcíaEST21051.833026.0177615280,852,08
11 Jairo AsencioTIG25011.5001425.02511825261,202,88
12 Edwar CabreraTOR9831.750038.2241210216261,032,33
13 Jenrry MejíaTIG9813.250039.0402017012261,333,92
14 Tony Pena Jr.AGU24012.333622.225107412251,632,78
15 Wirfin ObispoEST20012.333419.2178416251,171,83
16 Carlos PimentelAGU10702.000038.1361714510251,203,29
17 Sean BiermanAGU111123.400043.252301637241,353,30
18 Joely RodríguezGIG11402.000022.217119113241,323,57
19 Eduard SantosTIG20012.333121.2116306230,781,25
20 Michael RothAGU7712.333032.029141224231,033,38
21 Roman MendezTOR25014.200022.122149212221,523,63
22 Ramon Emilio RamírezGIG21012.333919.019121159221,475,21
23 Marlon AriasEST11221.667017.21311808211,194,08
24 Jhan MarínezTOR190101.000019.2259935211,534,12
25 Jailen PegueroEST20011.500019.1208519211,502,33
26 Héctor NerisTOR18012.333021.1209706211,222,95
27 Angel CastroAGU10931.750043.251181727201,333,50
28 Josh WallAGU16021.667015.2137625201,153,45
29 Johan YanAGU27002.000122.21787012201,282,78
30 Tyler OlsonGIG6602.000021.126151428191,595,91