El Abonado


(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Julian Javier
04:30 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Cibao
08:00 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Cibao
08:30 p.m.
TOR - LEO
21 oct 04:00 p.m.
TIG - EST
21 oct 07:30 p.m.
GIG - AGU
21 oct 08:00 p.m.

Líderes en Picheo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 21 de octubre de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadísticas de Bateo
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Anthony FernándezAGU2001.00000.122202012,0054,00
2 Tatsuro HamadaTIG3000.00000.22330206,0040,50
3 Félix PeñaEST1000.00001.02440325,0036,00
4 Antonio CruzTIG1000.00000.12110109,0027,00
5 Aneury RodríguezTOR1000.00000.23220106,0027,00
6 Frank GaileyLEO2000.00001.14540123,7527,00
7 Jorge De LeonLEO2000.00002.05442012,5018,00
8 Shairon1 MartisTOR2000.00001.03220003,0018,00
9 Jordan JankowskiLEO2000.00001.22330202,4016,20
10 Fabio CastroTIG4001.00003.24661452,1814,73
11 Juan MinayaGIG6101.00006.11313102562,8414,21
12 Kelvin MarteLEO2000.00002.06532023,0013,50
13 Luis De PaulaGIG2001.00000.20110101,5013,50
14 Ángel HerediaTOR2000.00002.03331212,5013,50
15 Warner MadrigalTIG6000.00016.012883032,0012,00
16 Kelvin de La CruzTOR6000.00003.09441314,0012,00
17 Jeffry AntiguaTOR3001.00001.23221001,8010,80
18 Fernando AbadTOR7201.00009.014101004102,0010,00
19 Phil CokeGIG3301.00006.210871612,409,45
20 Samuel DedunoAGU2000.00001.01110223,009,00
21 Rafael MonteroLEO1000.00001.01111021,009,00
22 Luis MateoLEO2000.00002.02221011,009,00
23 Darío ÁlvarezAGU4000.00002.02220302,509,00
24 Alberto TiradoGIG2000.00001.00110222,009,00
25 Ryan O`RourkeAGU4000.00003.03330121,339,00
26 Kelvin PichardoEST2000.00001.01110304,009,00
27 Julio Alfredo MartínezLEO1101.00001.00110515,009,00
28 Eury De La RosaEST9401.000015.12516152692,028,80
29 Jeremy McBrydeGIG5002.00004.18441102,088,31
30 Omar JavierEST4000.00003.13331301,808,10