El Abonado


Líderes en Bateo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 30 de abril de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadístcas de Picheo
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Joey RickardLEO5219228531216331637.276.343.443.786
2 Tyler WhiteEST4515728481007313437.306.434.503.937
3 Steven MoyaTOR351311439814271034.298.350.466.816
4 Audy CiriacoEST451752255101226734.314.341.417.758
5 Hanser AlbertoGIG42154215681121917.364.406.448.854
6 Garabez RosaGIG381242044514211016.355.403.508.911
7 Wilin RosarioAGU35129123840321920.295.341.395.736
8 Mel Rojas TIG391242130706191729.242.331.444.775
9 Diory HernándezTIG4617017521401191018.306.344.406.750
10 Carlos PaulinoGIG401181629515191024.246.305.432.737
11 Jason RogersTIG41148204061319923.270.314.385.699
12 Z AAGU4717623531103181331.301.361.415.776
13 Z ALEO017323531103181330.306.353.422.775
14 Jorge PolancoLEO411291530131171831.233.320.310.630
15 Ji-Man ChoiEST29961221413171720.219.333.375.708
16 Junior LakeEST301062127314161933.255.378.415.793
17 Jordany ValdespinEST421372337401162025.270.376.321.697
18 Ronny PaulinoLEO31100927302151519.270.364.360.724
19 Arismendy AlcántaraTIG351181030350151429.254.331.364.695
20 Taylor MotterLEO341021225603151114.245.331.392.723
21 Matt JoyceGIG29982030505152021.306.424.510.934
22 Sócrates BritoEST36139203472414927.245.289.410.699
23 Arismendy AlcántaraLEO09382135014924.226.291.366.657
24 Logan MooreTIG2552914512141217.269.400.519.919
25 Angelys NinaTOR471691745702131224.266.319.343.662
26 Eugenio VélezTOR471662558712131528.349.404.440.844
27 Rymer LirianoTIG361021820403131634.196.317.324.641
28 Carlos PegueroGIG2899620212131532.202.325.303.628
29 Yermin MercedesTIG18565204011314.357.362.482.844
30 Angel FrancoAGU33126123670112519.286.316.365.681