El Abonado


(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
16 dic
Quisqueya
04:30 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
16 dic
Tetelo Vargas
08:00 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
16 dic
Cibao
08:30 p.m.
GIG - LEO
16 dic 04:00 p.m.
TIG - EST
16 dic 07:30 p.m.
TOR - AGU
16 dic 08:00 p.m.

Líderes en Bateo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 16 de diciembre de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadístcas de Picheo
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Joey RickardLEO5219228531216331637.276.343.443.786
2 Tyler WhiteEST4515728481007313437.306.434.503.937
3 Steven MoyaTOR351311439814271034.298.350.466.816
4 Audy CiriacoEST451752255101226734.314.341.417.758
5 Garabez RosaGIG381242044514211016.355.403.508.911
6 Hanser AlbertoGIG42154215681121917.364.406.448.854
7 Wilin RosarioAGU35129123840321920.295.341.395.736
8 Diory HernándezTIG4617017521401191018.306.344.406.750
9 Jason RogersTIG41148204061319923.270.314.385.699
10 Mel Rojas TIG391242130706191729.242.331.444.775
11 Carlos PaulinoGIG401181629515191024.246.305.432.737
12 Z AAGU4717623531103181331.301.361.415.776
13 Z ALEO017323531103181330.306.353.422.775
14 Jorge PolancoLEO411291530131171831.233.320.310.630
15 Ji-Man ChoiEST29961221413171720.219.333.375.708
16 Jordany ValdespinEST421372337401162025.270.376.321.697
17 Junior LakeEST301062127314161933.255.378.415.793
18 Arismendy AlcántaraTIG351181030350151429.254.331.364.695
19 Taylor MotterLEO341021225603151114.245.331.392.723
20 Matt JoyceGIG29982030505152021.306.424.510.934
21 Ronny PaulinoLEO31100927302151519.270.364.360.724
22 Logan MooreTIG2552914512141217.269.400.519.919
23 Sócrates BritoEST36139203472414927.245.289.410.699
24 Arismendy AlcántaraLEO09382135014924.226.291.366.657
25 Rymer LirianoTIG361021820403131634.196.317.324.641
26 Eugenio VélezTOR471662558712131528.349.404.440.844
27 Angelys NinaTOR471691745702131224.266.319.343.662
28 Carlos PegueroGIG2899620212131532.202.325.303.628
29 Yermin MercedesTIG18565204011314.357.362.482.844
30 Cameron SeitzerLEO227851720112518.218.287.282.569