El Abonado


Líderes en Bateo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 27 de junio de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadístcas de Picheo
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Tyler WhiteEST4515728481007313437.306.434.503.937
2 Mel Rojas TIG391242130706191729.242.331.444.775
3 Joey RickardLEO5219228531216331637.276.343.443.786
4 Carlos PaulinoGIG401181629515191024.246.305.432.737
5 Matt JoyceGIG29982030505152021.306.424.510.934
6 Sócrates BritoEST36139203472414927.245.289.410.699
7 Junior LakeEST301062127314161933.255.378.415.793
8 Garabez RosaGIG381242044514211016.355.403.508.911
9 Steven MoyaTOR351311439814271034.298.350.466.816
10 Z AAGU4717623531103181331.301.361.415.776
11 Z ALEO017323531103181330.306.353.422.775
12 Manuel MargotTOR257871731311819.218.281.397.678
13 Rymer LirianoTIG361021820403131634.196.317.324.641
14 Maikel FrancoGIG2177111820311137.234.351.377.728
15 Xavier ScruggsGIG25808143036918.175.275.325.600
16 Wilin RosarioAGU35129123840321920.295.341.395.736
17 Kyle KubitzaTIG2784171941362129.226.383.405.788
18 Jason RogersTIG41148204061319923.270.314.385.699
19 Taylor MotterLEO341021225603151114.245.331.392.723
20 Austin HedgesLEO22729172035414.236.276.389.665
21 Ji-Man ChoiEST29961221413171720.219.333.375.708
22 Patrick KivlehanLEO2083132590312416.301.341.518.859
23 Angelys NinaTOR471691745702131224.266.319.343.662
24 Eugenio VélezTOR471662558712131528.349.404.440.844
25 Manuel MargotEST0524122128414.231.276.423.699
26 Marco HernándezTIG45145173760210421.255.275.338.613
27 Ronny PaulinoLEO31100927302151519.270.364.360.724
28 Deibinson RomeroTOR2161101711212911.279.375.426.801
29 Audy CiriacoEST451752255101226734.314.341.417.758
30 Leury GarcíaGIG2811115345128724.306.347.423.770