El Abonado


(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Julian Javier
04:30 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Cibao
08:00 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
21 oct
Cibao
08:30 p.m.
TOR - LEO
21 oct 04:00 p.m.
TIG - EST
21 oct 07:30 p.m.
GIG - AGU
21 oct 08:00 p.m.

Líderes en Bateo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 21 de octubre de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadístcas de Picheo
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Tyler WhiteEST4515728481007313437.306.434.503.937
2 Mel Rojas TIG391242130706191729.242.331.444.775
3 Joey RickardLEO5219228531216331637.276.343.443.786
4 Matt JoyceGIG29982030505152021.306.424.510.934
5 Carlos PaulinoGIG401181629515191024.246.305.432.737
6 Steven MoyaTOR351311439814271034.298.350.466.816
7 Garabez RosaGIG381242044514211016.355.403.508.911
8 Sócrates BritoEST36139203472414927.245.289.410.699
9 Junior LakeEST301062127314161933.255.378.415.793
10 Jason RogersTIG41148204061319923.270.314.385.699
11 Kyle KubitzaTIG2784171941362129.226.383.405.788
12 Taylor MotterLEO341021225603151114.245.331.392.723
13 Austin HedgesLEO22729172035414.236.276.389.665
14 Z AAGU4717623531103181331.301.361.415.776
15 Xavier ScruggsGIG25808143036918.175.275.325.600
16 Manuel MargotTOR257871731311819.218.281.397.678
17 Ji-Man ChoiEST29961221413171720.219.333.375.708
18 Rymer LirianoTIG361021820403131634.196.317.324.641
19 Wilin RosarioAGU35129123840321920.295.341.395.736
20 Maikel FrancoGIG2177111820311137.234.351.377.728
21 Patrick KivlehanLEO2083132590312416.301.341.518.859
22 Z ALEO017323531103181330.306.353.422.775
23 Roman QuinnTIG2810017210227926.210.282.310.592
24 Marco HernándezTIG45145173760210421.255.275.338.613
25 Juan MirandaTIG28334101024813.303.465.515.980
26 Zach BorensteinAGU24787212028824.269.337.372.709
27 Brady ShoemakerAGU2469718102101014.261.370.362.732
28 Pedro SeverinoAGU24588124024214.207.233.379.612
29 Leury GarcíaGIG2811115345128724.306.347.423.770
30 Moisés SierraGIG401291432402121026.248.333.326.659