El Abonado


(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
16 dic
Quisqueya
04:30 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
16 dic
Tetelo Vargas
08:00 p.m.

(-, 0.00)
vs.

(-, 0.00)
16 dic
Cibao
08:30 p.m.
GIG - LEO
16 dic 04:00 p.m.
TIG - EST
16 dic 07:30 p.m.
TOR - AGU
16 dic 08:00 p.m.

Líderes en Bateo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 16 de diciembre de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadístcas de Picheo
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Matt HoffmanAGU11010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
2 Andy WilkinsLEO01011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
3 Z AEST01011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
4 Félix PieTIG01010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
5 Pedro FlorimonLEO01010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
6 Brady ShoemakerEST01010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
7 Joey RickardEST01011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
8 Jairo RosarioTOR11010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
9 Josciel VerasGIG11010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
10 D´Angelo JiménezTIG1211001200.500.5002.0002.500
11 Gilbert GómezTIG1211000000.500.500.5001.000
12 Fernando MartínezEST1201000000.500.500.5001.000
13 Yeison AsencioEST2412000001.500.500.5001.000
14 Webster RivasGIG92229100413.409.435.455.890
15 Viosergy RosaGIG2512100000.400.400.6001.000
16 Andy WilkinsGIG0813000103.375.375.375.750
17 Hanser AlbertoGIG42154215681121917.364.406.448.854
18 Danny RicharAGU1736513301364.361.452.528.980
19 Eduardo NúñezTOR72559100323.360.429.400.829
20 Yermin MercedesTIG18565204011314.357.362.482.844
21 Garabez RosaGIG381242044514211016.355.403.508.911
22 Jordany ValdespinTIG034612300078.353.463.441.904
23 Eugenio VélezTOR471662558712131528.349.404.440.844
24 Pedro LópezLEO1533511000433.333.389.333.722
25 Danilo SánchezTOR5301000011.333.500.333.833
26 José Marmolejos-DíazTIG3903010201.333.333.556.889
27 Carlos ValdezTOR1301100210.333.500.6671.167
28 Guillermo PimentelGIG1311010201.333.3331.0001.333
29 José RosarioLEO1301100002.333.333.6671.000
30 José ConstanzaAGU227913263009710.329.375.367.742