El Abonado


Líderes en Bateo El Abonado
Estadísticas del 27 de junio de 2017.


Normales Expandidas Avanzadas
Ver Estadístcas de Picheo
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Z AEST01011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
2 Pedro FlorimonLEO01010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
3 Félix PieTIG01010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
4 Matt HoffmanAGU11010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
5 Joey RickardEST01011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
6 Brady ShoemakerEST01010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
7 Andy WilkinsLEO01011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
8 Jairo RosarioTOR11010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
9 Josciel VerasGIG11010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
10 D´Angelo JiménezTIG1211001200.500.5002.0002.500
11 Yeison AsencioEST2412000001.500.500.5001.000
12 Fernando MartínezEST1201000000.500.500.5001.000
13 Gilbert GómezTIG1211000000.500.500.5001.000
14 Webster RivasGIG92229100413.409.435.455.890
15 Viosergy RosaGIG2512100000.400.400.6001.000
16 Andy WilkinsGIG0813000103.375.375.375.750
17 Hanser AlbertoGIG42154215681121917.364.406.448.854
18 Danny RicharAGU1736513301364.361.452.528.980
19 Eduardo NúñezTOR72559100323.360.429.400.829
20 Yermin MercedesTIG18565204011314.357.362.482.844
21 Garabez RosaGIG381242044514211016.355.403.508.911
22 Jordany ValdespinTIG034612300078.353.463.441.904
23 Eugenio VélezTOR471662558712131528.349.404.440.844
24 Danilo SánchezTOR5301000011.333.500.333.833
25 Pedro LópezLEO1533511000433.333.389.333.722
26 José RosarioLEO1301100002.333.333.6671.000
27 José Marmolejos-DíazTIG3903010201.333.333.556.889
28 Guillermo PimentelGIG1311010201.333.3331.0001.333
29 Carlos ValdezTOR1301100210.333.500.6671.167
30 José ConstanzaAGU227913263009710.329.375.367.742